Consultation & Sales

Would you like in-depth consultation on products, technologies and configurations?

Professional IT consultants are standing by.

Mon. - Thu. 8:00am - 5:30pm Fri. 8:00am - 5:00pm

Tel.: +353 1 4266700

 
IT-FIT
 
bios® – Your Custom Online Shop
 
Quick Finders
 
We are...

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Page Products per page Sort by View
HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
  • Reference No. AJ834A
  • Bechtle No. 576071
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 1 m, Fibre type: OM3, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 78.60 *
€ 96.68 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP PremierFlex 1 m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable
  • Reference No. QK732A
  • Bechtle No. 766098
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 1 m, Fibre type: OM4, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 36.55 *
€ 44.96 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP PremierFlex 15m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable
  • Reference No. QK735A
  • Bechtle No. 708502
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 15 m, Fibre diameter: 50 µm, Fibre type: OM4, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 174.70 *
€ 214.88 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP PremierFlex 2 m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable
  • Reference No. QK733A
  • Bechtle No. 733185
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 2 m, Fibre type: OM4, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 48.55 *
€ 59.72 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP PremierFlex 30m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable
  • Reference No. QK736A
  • Bechtle No. 708503
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 30 m, Fibre type: OM4, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 205.00 *
€ 252.15 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP PremierFlex 50m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable
  • Reference No. QK737A
  • Bechtle No. 708504
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 50 m, Fibre type: OM4, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 110.50 *
€ 135.92 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP PremierFlex 5m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable
  • Reference No. QK734A
  • Bechtle No. 708498
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 5 m, Fibre type: OM4, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 51.50 *
€ 63.35 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP StorageWorks 0,5m LC/LC Multimode FC
  • Reference No. AJ833A
  • Bechtle No. 649648
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 0.5 m, Fibre type: OM3, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 61.50 *
€ 75.65 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP StorageWorks 15 Metre LC/LC
  • Reference No. AJ837A
  • Bechtle No. 533867
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 15 m, Fibre type: OM3, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 73.70 *
€ 90.65 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
HP StorageWorks 2m LC/LC Multimode
  • Reference No. AJ835A
  • Bechtle No. 547371
Connectors: LC - LC, Cable length: 2 m, Fibre type: OM3, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
€ 38.55 *
€ 47.42 **
Discontinued
 
Page Products per page Sort by View