Filters
Features
Product type
Other ports
Ports
Managable
Form factor
 
Consultation & Sales

Would you like in-depth consultation on products, technologies and configurations?

Professional IT consultants are standing by.

Mon. - Thu. 8:00am - 5:30pm Fri. 8:00am - 5:00pm

Tel.: +353 1 4266700

 
iPhone

A new generation of iPhone.

 
IT-FIT
 
bios® – Your Custom Online Shop
 
Quick Finders
 
We are...

Network Switches

Page Products per page Sort by View
Buffalo BS-MP2008 L2 Business Switch
  • Reference No. BS-MP2008-EU
  • Bechtle No. 4158777
Ports: 8x 10GBASE-T, Other ports: -, Free module slots: -, Stackable: -, Managable: -
€ 513.00 *
€ 630.99 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Buffalo BS-MP2012 L2 Business Switch
  • Reference No. BS-MP2012-EU
  • Bechtle No. 4158779
Ports: 12x 10GBASE-T, Other ports: -, Free module slots: -, Stackable: -, Managable: -
€ 764.00 *
€ 939.72 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Buffalo BS-XP2008 L2 Business Switch
  • Reference No. BS-XP2008-EU
  • Bechtle No. 4117167
Ports: 8x 10GBASE-T, Other ports: -, Free module slots: -, Stackable: -, Managable: -
€ 462.00 *
€ 568.26 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
3750E/3560E/RPS2300 1150W Power Supply
  • Reference No. C3K-PWR-1150WAC=
  • Bechtle No. 520678
Product type: Power supply
€ 857.00 *
€ 1,054.11 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
3750E/3560E/RPS2300 750W Power Supply
  • Reference No. C3K-PWR-750WAC=
  • Bechtle No. 375962
Product type: Power supply
€ 564.00 *
€ 693.72 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
  • Reference No. GLC-TE=
  • Bechtle No. 4086536-61
  • Version Irish (English)
Product type: SFP module
€ 181.50 *
€ 223.25 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Cisco 1000Mbps Multi Mode Rugged SFP
  • Reference No. GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
  • Bechtle No. 694184-61
  • Version Irish (English)
Product type: SFP module
€ 331.00 *
€ 407.13 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1m
  • Reference No. SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
  • Bechtle No. 603715
Product type: Cable
€ 57.50 *
€ 70.72 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3m
  • Reference No. SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
  • Bechtle No. 614706
Product type: Cable
€ 73.00 *
€ 89.79 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5m
  • Reference No. SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
  • Bechtle No. 607425
Product type: Cable
€ 71.50 *
€ 87.95 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
 
Page Products per page Sort by View