Consultation & Sales

Would you like in-depth consultation on products, technologies and configurations?

Professional IT consultants are standing by.

Mon. - Thu. 8:00am - 5:30pm Fri. 8:00am - 5:00pm

Tel.: +353 1 4266700

 
iPhone

A new generation of iPhone.

 
IT-FIT
 
bios® – Your Custom Online Shop
 
Quick Finders
 
We are...

Controllers - Fibre Channel (FC)

Page Products per page Sort by View
Cisco 8GB Dual-port FC Server Adapter
  • Reference No. N2XX-AQPCI05=
  • Bechtle No. 738231-61
  • Version Irish (English)
Form factor: PCIe x8, Form factor: ATX (Full Height), Low Profile, External connections: 2x LC connector, Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps, Product type: Controller
€ 1,521.00 *
€ 1,870.83 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Dell Qlogic 2560 SP FC HBA
  • Reference No. 406-BBEV
  • Bechtle No. 4021918
  • Replacement part no. PX2810403-78
Form factor: ATX (Full Height), Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps, Product type: Controller
€ 601.00 *
€ 739.23 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Dell Qlogic 2562 DP FC HBA
  • Reference No. 406-BBEK
  • Bechtle No. 959532
Form factor: ATX (Full Height), Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps, Product type: Controller
€ 831.00 *
€ 1,022.13 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Dell Qlogic 2562 FC HBA
  • Reference No. 406-BBEL
  • Bechtle No. 4054507
Form factor: Low Profile, Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps, Product type: Controller
€ 966.00 *
€ 1,188.18 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Dell Qlogic 2660 SP FC HBA
  • Reference No. 406-BBBF
  • Bechtle No. 4050246
Form factor: ATX (Full Height), Speed (Gbps): 16 Gbps, Product type: Controller
€ 916.00 *
€ 1,126.68 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Dell Qlogic 2662 DP FC HBA
  • Reference No. 406-BBBB
  • Bechtle No. 993470
Form factor: ATX (Full Height), Speed (Gbps): 16 Gbps, Product type: Controller
€ 1,363.00 *
€ 1,676.49 **
1-2 days
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Fujitsu FC Ctrl 8 Gbps LPE12002 MMF LC
  • Reference No. S26361-F3961-L2
  • Bechtle No. 2539707
Form factor: PCIe x8, Form factor: ATX (Full Height), Internal connections: -, External connections: 2x LC connector, Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps
€ 1,710.00 *
€ 2,103.30 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Fujitsu FC Ctrl 8 Gbps LPE12002 MMF LC
  • Reference No. S26361-F3961-L202
  • Bechtle No. 2539709
Form factor: PCI bus, Form factor: -, Internal connections: -, External connections: 2x LC connector, Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps
€ 1,589.00 *
€ 1,954.47 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Fujitsu FC Ctrl 8 Gbps LPe1250 MMF LC
  • Reference No. S26361-F3961-L1
  • Bechtle No. 2539706
Form factor: PCI bus, Form factor: -, Internal connections: -, External connections: 1x LC connector, Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps
€ 1,014.00 *
€ 1,247.22 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Fujitsu FC Ctrl 8 Gbps LPe1250 MMF LC
  • Reference No. S26361-F3961-L201
  • Bechtle No. 2539708
Form factor: PCI bus, Form factor: -, Internal connections: -, External connections: 1x LC connector, Speed (Gbps): 8 Gbps
€ 1,014.00 *
€ 1,247.22 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
 
Page Products per page Sort by View